Programma

week 38 : van dinsdag 21 september 2021 t/m maandag 27 september 2021
WK747825/09 15:30Oranje Nassau 1Thor 1Het LoopveldAmstelveenA.Houtman, Andre
BK1010825/09 11:00Oosterkwartier 4Oranje Nassau 2OosterkwartierHaarlem
BK704225/09 11:00ZKC '31 B1Oranje Nassau B1JagersveldZaandam
BK587925/09 12:00KVA / Oranje Nassau C3De Corvers C1StartbaanAmstelveen
WK30025/09 13:00Fiducia C1KVA / Oranje Nassau C1Fletiomare OostVleutenMarcPost
BK522225/09 11:30Swift C2KVA / Oranje Nassau C2ParkschouwburgAmsterdam
BK273925/09 11:30Sporting West / Argus E2Oranje Nassau E1WesterparkAmsterdamHennePost
BK95525/09 09:00Oosterkwartier F1Oranje Nassau F1OosterkwartierHaarlem
BK830822/09 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Amsterdam MW1Het LoopveldAmstelveen
week 39 : van dinsdag 28 september 2021 t/m maandag 4 oktober 2021
WK692702/10 15:00Nikantes 1Oranje Nassau 1BotreepHoogvlietDaan HHoekstra, D.
BK950602/10 13:00Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 3Oranje Nassau 2MelkwegAmsterdam
BK668302/10 13:45Blauw-Wit B1Oranje Nassau B1Blauw-Wit veldAmsterdam
BK536902/10 12:00KVA / Oranje Nassau C2Badhoevedorp C1StartbaanAmstelveen
BK553802/10 12:30ESDO C2KVA / Oranje Nassau C3SportwegKockengen
BK193602/10 12:30DKV Victoria E2Oranje Nassau E1De DiemenDiemen
BK53702/10 11:15Sporting West / Argus F1Oranje Nassau F1WesterparkAmsterdamRuudHeckman
BK847229/09 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1KIOS MW1Het LoopveldAmstelveen
week 40 : van dinsdag 5 oktober 2021 t/m maandag 11 oktober 2021
WK852209/10 15:30Oranje Nassau 1't Capproen 1Het LoopveldAmstelveenD.vd Meer
BK1008009/10 14:10Oranje Nassau 2Rohda 6Het LoopveldAmstelveen
BK693509/10 12:45Oranje Nassau B1KZ | Thermo4U B4Het LoopveldAmstelveen
BK598409/10 10:15KVA / Oranje Nassau C3SDO | Fiable C1StartbaanAmstelveen
BK595109/10 11:30Oosterkwartier C1KVA / Oranje Nassau C2OosterkwartierHaarlem
BK257009/10 12:15Oranje Nassau E1Atlantis E1Het LoopveldAmstelveen
BK87809/10 11:15Oranje Nassau F1KZ | Thermo4U F1Het LoopveldAmstelveen
BK851506/10 20:00KIOS MW1Oranje Nassau MW1K.V. KiosNieuw Vennep
week 41 : van dinsdag 12 oktober 2021 t/m maandag 18 oktober 2021
WK794616/10 15:30Oranje Nassau 1Trekvogels 1Het LoopveldAmstelveenR.de Bruin
BK910016/10 14:10Oranje Nassau 2Oosterkwartier 4Het LoopveldAmstelveen
BK641716/10 12:45Oranje Nassau B1ZKC '31 B1Het LoopveldAmstelveen
WK18316/10 10:00KVA / Oranje Nassau C1Fiducia C1StartbaanAmstelveen
BK610416/10 11:00KVA / Oranje Nassau C2Swift C2StartbaanAmstelveen
BK509016/10 14:30De Corvers C1KVA / Oranje Nassau C3CorverskuilHilversum
BK144316/10 12:15Oranje Nassau E1Sporting West / Argus E2Het LoopveldAmstelveen
BK36016/10 11:15Oranje Nassau F1Oosterkwartier F1Het LoopveldAmstelveen
BK838413/10 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Atlantis MW2Het LoopveldAmstelveen
week 42 : van dinsdag 19 oktober 2021 t/m maandag 25 oktober 2021
WK714123/10 15:30ZKV 1Oranje Nassau 1Groot NibbelandZuidland
BK841320/10 20:30Amsterdam MW1Oranje Nassau MW1WesterparkAmsterdam
week 43 : van dinsdag 26 oktober 2021 t/m maandag 1 november 2021
WK839430/10 16:00Olympia 1Oranje Nassau 1De BrugSpijkenisse