Programma

week 50 : van dinsdag 11 december 2018 t/m maandag 17 december 2018
WK2102915/12 15:30Crescendo 1Oranje Nassau 1Drie OktoberhalLeidenCJ.Steenbeek
WK2710415/12 14:15Crescendo 2Oranje Nassau 2Drie OktoberhalLeidenTimKuiper
BK4713715/12 11:15SGV 3Oranje Nassau 3InterweyCulemborg
BK3699315/12 12:15Badhoevedorp D1Oranje Nassau D1De SporthoeveBadhoevedorp
BK3303915/12 10:00Sporting West E2Oranje Nassau E1InloophalAmsterdamFolkertvan Oostveen
BK3303315/12 09:00Roda E3Oranje Nassau E2De KoogKoog ad Zaan
week 51 : van dinsdag 18 december 2018 t/m maandag 24 december 2018
BK3025122/12 09:00Furore E5Oranje Nassau E2Het TriasKrommenie
BK4940718/12 20:30Korbis MW1Oranje Nassau MW1De DreefWaddinxveen
week 2 : van dinsdag 15 januari 2019 t/m maandag 21 januari 2019
WK2156919/01 16:40Oranje Nassau 1Helios 1De PijpAmsterdam
WK2672619/01 15:20Oranje Nassau 2Helios 2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4618719/01 14:00Oranje Nassau 3RDZ 3De PijpAmsterdam
BK3579419/01 13:00Oranje Nassau D1Swift D2De PijpAmsterdam
BK3116419/01 12:00Oranje Nassau E1Blauw-Wit E2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4990719/01 11:00Oranje Nassau E2Badhoevedorp E2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4997219/01 12:00Oranje Nassau F1Atlantis F2De PijpAmsterdam
week 3 : van dinsdag 22 januari 2019 t/m maandag 28 januari 2019
WK2134226/01 17:40ESDO 1Oranje Nassau 1SporthalKockengen
WK2711426/01 15:00Synergo 7Oranje Nassau 2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
BK4718226/01 15:10ESDO 3Oranje Nassau 3SporthalKockengen
BK3705126/01 14:40Aurora D1Oranje Nassau D1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK3312826/01 10:00Aurora E2Oranje Nassau E1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK3311226/01 09:00Groen Geel E8Oranje Nassau E2Groen-GeelhalWormer
BK4997326/01 09:00Tempo F3Oranje Nassau F1LimeshallenAlphen ad Rijn
BK4940823/01 20:00Tempo MW1Oranje Nassau MW1LimeshallenAlphen ad Rijn
week 4 : van dinsdag 29 januari 2019 t/m maandag 4 februari 2019
WK2121302/02 16:30DSO 1Oranje Nassau 1OosterhoutAlkmaar
WK2649102/02 15:15DSO 2Oranje Nassau 2OosterhoutAlkmaar
BK4578602/02 16:05Argus 2Oranje Nassau 3AetsveldWeesp
BK3501302/02 10:10Rapid D1Oranje Nassau D1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK2982202/02 13:55Haarlem E3Oranje Nassau E1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlemSanneMoison, Sanne
BK2988002/02 10:00HBC E1Oranje Nassau E2De WaterakkersHeemskerk
BK4997102/02 13:00Thor F1Oranje Nassau F1De KroonHarmelen
BK4940930/01 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Atlantis MW2Sporthallen ZuidAmsterdam
week 5 : van dinsdag 5 februari 2019 t/m maandag 11 februari 2019
WK2157109/02 16:40Oranje Nassau 1Badhoevedorp 1De PijpAmsterdam
WK2635009/02 15:20Oranje Nassau 2Badhoevedorp 2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4515909/02 14:00Oranje Nassau 3Badhoevedorp 4De PijpAmsterdam
BK3455809/02 13:00Oranje Nassau D1DKV Victoria D1De PijpAmsterdam
BK4833509/02 12:00Oranje Nassau E1Rohda E1De PijpAmsterdam
BK4988509/02 11:00Oranje Nassau E2Purmer E1De PijpAmsterdam
BK4996609/02 12:00Oranje Nassau F1DKV Victoria F2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4941005/02 21:00HKC MW2Oranje Nassau MW1HoogravenUtrecht
week 6 : van dinsdag 12 februari 2019 t/m maandag 18 februari 2019
WK2050416/02 16:45Huizen 1Oranje Nassau 1De MeentHuizen
WK2656916/02 15:30Huizen 2Oranje Nassau 2De MeentHuizen
BK3555816/02 15:00Haarlem D1Oranje Nassau D1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlemLloydHoffman, Lloyd
BK3032516/02 12:35Rapid E2Oranje Nassau E1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK4941913/02 20:00OVVO / De Kroon MW1Oranje Nassau MW1OVVO-halMaarssen
week 8 : van dinsdag 26 februari 2019 t/m maandag 4 maart 2019
WK2016102/03 16:45Triaz 1Oranje Nassau 1De PijpAmsterdam
BK4596502/03 15:55EKVA 7Oranje Nassau 3Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
BK3066202/03 12:05Oosterkwartier E1Oranje Nassau E1De SpaarneHaarlem
BK3067802/03 14:40Swift E2Oranje Nassau E2OostenburgAmsterdam
week 9 : van dinsdag 5 maart 2019 t/m maandag 11 maart 2019
WK2157209/03 16:40Oranje Nassau 1Crescendo 1De PijpAmsterdam
WK2699509/03 15:20Oranje Nassau 2Crescendo 2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4686309/03 14:00Oranje Nassau 3SGV 3De PijpAmsterdam
BK3663109/03 13:00Oranje Nassau D1Badhoevedorp D1De PijpAmsterdam
BK3258509/03 12:00Oranje Nassau E1Sporting West E2De PijpAmsterdam
BK3249309/03 11:00Oranje Nassau E2Roda E3De PijpAmsterdam
BK4941106/03 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Korbis MW1Sporthallen ZuidAmsterdam
week 10 : van dinsdag 12 maart 2019 t/m maandag 18 maart 2019
WK2157016/03 13:20Oranje Nassau 1Huizen 1De PijpAmsterdam
WK2714916/03 12:10Oranje Nassau 2Huizen 2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4727916/03 11:00Oranje Nassau 3Argus 2De PijpAmsterdam
BK3336516/03 10:00Oranje Nassau E1Rapid E2De PijpAmsterdam
BK3328016/03 11:00Oranje Nassau E2Furore E5De PijpAmsterdam
BK4999016/03 10:00Oranje Nassau F1Tempo F3De PijpAmsterdam
week 11 : van dinsdag 19 maart 2019 t/m maandag 25 maart 2019
WK2044223/03 16:00Helios 1Oranje Nassau 1De EnterijLimmen
WK2638123/03 14:45Helios 2Oranje Nassau 2De EnterijLimmen
BK4525423/03 13:15RDZ 3Oranje Nassau 3DijnselburgZeist
BK3469023/03 15:45Swift D2Oranje Nassau D1OostenburgAmsterdam
BK2933623/03 09:00Blauw-Wit E2Oranje Nassau E1Blauw-Wit halAmsterdam
BK4991423/03 10:00Badhoevedorp E2Oranje Nassau E2De SporthoeveBadhoevedorp
BK4996723/03 11:20KVA F2Oranje Nassau F1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
week 12 : van dinsdag 26 maart 2019 t/m maandag 1 april 2019
WK2157430/03 16:40Oranje Nassau 1ESDO 1De PijpAmsterdam
WK2704730/03 15:20Oranje Nassau 2Synergo 7De PijpAmsterdam
BK4700530/03 14:00Oranje Nassau 3ESDO 3De PijpAmsterdam
BK3681130/03 13:00Oranje Nassau D1Aurora D1De PijpAmsterdam
BK3283530/03 12:00Oranje Nassau E1Aurora E2De PijpAmsterdam
BK3275530/03 11:00Oranje Nassau E2Groen Geel E8De PijpAmsterdam
BK4997530/03 10:00Atlantis F2Oranje Nassau F1De PhoenixMijdrecht
BK4941227/03 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Tempo MW1Sporthallen ZuidAmsterdam