Programma

week 6 : van dinsdag 12 februari 2019 t/m maandag 18 februari 2019
WK2050416/02 16:45Huizen 1Oranje Nassau 1De MeentHuizenSjorsKeij
WK2656916/02 15:30Huizen 2Oranje Nassau 2De MeentHuizen
BK3555816/02 15:00Haarlem D1Oranje Nassau D1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlemLloydHoffman, Lloyd
BK3032516/02 12:35Rapid E2Oranje Nassau E1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlemSuzanneStuifbergen
week 8 : van dinsdag 26 februari 2019 t/m maandag 4 maart 2019
WK2016102/03 16:45Triaz 1Oranje Nassau 1De PijpAmsterdamAlexvan Zijl
BK4596502/03 15:55EKVA 7Oranje Nassau 3Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
BK3066202/03 12:05Oosterkwartier E1Oranje Nassau E1De SpaarneHaarlem
BK3067802/03 14:40Swift E2Oranje Nassau E2OostenburgAmsterdam
week 9 : van dinsdag 5 maart 2019 t/m maandag 11 maart 2019
WK2157209/03 16:40Oranje Nassau 1Crescendo 1De PijpAmsterdamD.Dallinga
WK2699509/03 15:20Oranje Nassau 2Crescendo 2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4686309/03 14:00Oranje Nassau 3SGV 3De PijpAmsterdam
BK3663109/03 13:00Oranje Nassau D1Badhoevedorp D1De PijpAmsterdam
BK3258509/03 12:00Oranje Nassau E1Sporting West E2De PijpAmsterdam
BK3249309/03 11:00Oranje Nassau E2Roda E3De PijpAmsterdam
BK4941106/03 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Korbis MW1Sporthallen ZuidAmsterdam
week 10 : van dinsdag 12 maart 2019 t/m maandag 18 maart 2019
WK2157016/03 13:20Oranje Nassau 1Huizen 1De PijpAmsterdam
WK2714916/03 12:10Oranje Nassau 2Huizen 2De PijpAmsterdam
BK4727916/03 11:00Oranje Nassau 3Argus 2De PijpAmsterdam
BK3336516/03 10:00Oranje Nassau E1Rapid E2De PijpAmsterdam
BK3328016/03 11:00Oranje Nassau E2Furore E5De PijpAmsterdam
BK4999016/03 10:00Oranje Nassau F1Tempo F3De PijpAmsterdam
week 11 : van dinsdag 19 maart 2019 t/m maandag 25 maart 2019
WK2044223/03 16:00Helios 1Oranje Nassau 1De EnterijLimmen
WK2638123/03 14:45Helios 2Oranje Nassau 2De EnterijLimmen
BK4525423/03 13:15RDZ 3Oranje Nassau 3DijnselburgZeist
BK3469023/03 15:45Swift D2Oranje Nassau D1OostenburgAmsterdam
BK2933623/03 09:00Blauw-Wit E2Oranje Nassau E1Blauw-Wit halAmsterdam
BK4991423/03 10:00Badhoevedorp E2Oranje Nassau E2De SporthoeveBadhoevedorp
BK4996723/03 11:20KVA F2Oranje Nassau F1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
week 12 : van dinsdag 26 maart 2019 t/m maandag 1 april 2019
WK2157430/03 16:40Oranje Nassau 1ESDO 1De PijpAmsterdam
WK2704730/03 15:20Oranje Nassau 2Synergo 7De PijpAmsterdam
BK4700530/03 14:00Oranje Nassau 3ESDO 3De PijpAmsterdam
BK3681130/03 13:00Oranje Nassau D1Aurora D1De PijpAmsterdam
BK3283530/03 12:00Oranje Nassau E1Aurora E2De PijpAmsterdam
BK3275530/03 11:00Oranje Nassau E2Groen Geel E8De PijpAmsterdam
BK4997530/03 10:00Atlantis F2Oranje Nassau F1De PhoenixMijdrecht
BK4941227/03 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Tempo MW1Sporthallen ZuidAmsterdam