Uitslagen

week 2 : van dinsdag 14 januari 2020 t/m maandag 20 januari 2020
18/01 15:40Oranje Nassau 1DSO 1921
18/01 14:25Oranje Nassau 2Sporting West 71012
15/01 20:00Fiducia MW1Oranje Nassau MW1911
18/01 13:15Oranje Nassau C1DSO C2112
18/01 12:15Oranje Nassau E1Blauw-Wit E167
18/01 11:15Oranje Nassau F1KZ / Thermo4U F1218
week 1 : van dinsdag 7 januari 2020 t/m maandag 13 januari 2020
11/01 14:00Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 1Oranje Nassau 11818
11/01 15:15Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 4Oranje Nassau 2614
08/01 20:45Sporting West / SKV MW1Oranje Nassau MW21525
08/01 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Victum MW1711
11/01 15:10BEP C3Oranje Nassau C1111
11/01 14:45Swift E1Oranje Nassau E158
11/01 09:15EKVA F1Oranje Nassau F1133
week 50 : van dinsdag 17 december 2019 t/m maandag 23 december 2019
18/12 20:00Oranje Nassau MW2OVVO MW21512
18/12 20:00Fortissimo MW1Oranje Nassau MW1109
21/12 10:00Oranje Nassau F1Aurora F149
week 49 : van dinsdag 10 december 2019 t/m maandag 16 december 2019
14/12 14:40Oranje Nassau 1Weidevogels 11636
14/12 13:15Oranje Nassau 2Rapid 468
11/12 20:45Synergo MW2Oranje Nassau MW21624
11/12 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Thor MW1143
14/12 12:15Oranje Nassau C1Haarlem C2112
14/12 11:15Oranje Nassau F1WWSV F1314
week 48 : van dinsdag 3 december 2019 t/m maandag 9 december 2019
07/12 13:20Badhoevedorp 1Oranje Nassau 11815
07/12 15:30Kleine Sluis 1Oranje Nassau 275
07/12 10:00Blauw-Wit C2Oranje Nassau C146
07/12 10:00Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste E7Oranje Nassau E1137
week 47 : van dinsdag 26 november 2019 t/m maandag 2 december 2019
30/11 13:20DKV / Aurora 7Oranje Nassau 2815
27/11 20:00Oranje Nassau MW2Hebbes MW1105
27/11 21:00Koveni MW2Oranje Nassau MW1118
30/11 10:00Stormvogels C1Oranje Nassau C134
30/11 12:00Stormvogels E1Oranje Nassau E1161
30/11 09:00Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste F1Oranje Nassau F1142
week 46 : van dinsdag 19 november 2019 t/m maandag 25 november 2019
23/11 14:40Oranje Nassau 1IJsselvogels 11631
20/11 20:15Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen MW1Oranje Nassau MW21512
20/11 20:00Oranje Nassau MW1Gemini MW1163
23/11 13:15Oranje Nassau C1DKV Victoria C235
23/11 12:15Oranje Nassau E1Rohda E135